Piyo

BannerV2

BannerV2

Name: Kei Kokomo

Nicknames: PiyoPiko, Piyo, Piko

Age: 13

Species: Humanoid

Date of Birth: 6/23/2005

BannerV2

Piyo is the cowardly (and frail) kid that's considered to be "#3" in Victor's group.

His timid personality comes from being formerly associated with the "Bandits", a dangerous devotee group full of juvenile delinquents who share an obsessive fascination with Toroko.

WIP